Academics > Honor Roll Students

Honor Roll Students

Honor Roll Students
2015-2016 School Year
 

President’s List - awarded to those students who maintain a 4.0 or higher weighted

average for the quarter.

 

Roll of Excellence - awarded to those students who maintain a 3.7 - 3.99 weighted

average and who have no D’s or F’s for the quarter.

 

Roll of Honor - awarded to those students who maintain a 3.5 - 3.69 weighted average

and who have no D’s or F’s for the quarter.

 

Students who perform superior academic work by maintaining their position on the

President’s List or the Roll of Excellence for the first three quarters of the school year

will be presented with an appropriate academic award at the end of the school year.

 
 
2nd Quarter
 
Seniors:
Joussette Isabel Alvarado - President's List
Ethan King Andrews - President's List
Karol Louise Arensberg - President's List
Claire Elizabeth Baker - President's List
Kellie Elizabeth Barrett - President's List
Grayson Tanner Bertolla - President's List
Abigail Grace Boucher - President's List
Elizabeth Anne Burnett - President's List
Claire Nicole Cain - President's List
Emily Michelle Churchman - President's List
Paul Joseph Clarke - President's List
William Ethan Coate - President's List
David Thomas Coombs - President's List
James Druhan Cummings Jr. - President's List
Patrick William Domning Jr. - President's List
Olivia Leigh Eubanks - President's List
Joseph Erik Eways - President's List
Mary Ann Florey - President's List
Joshua Taylor Freund - President's List
Sarah Frances Gaillard - President's List
John Joseph Galla III - President's List
Joseph Ross Garland - President's List
Peyton Carrington Heath - President's List
Sarah Madeline Herrero - President's List
Cory Peter Johnston - President's List
Connor Albert Kusch - President's List
Mary-Kathryn Ladnier - President's List
Colin O'Flaherty Macwilliam - President's List
Donald Paul Maddox III - President's List
William Wilson Massingill - President's List
Thomas Roberts Mather - President's List
Emily Louise Maxime - President's List
Lewis Christopher McDonald - President's List
Paige Nicole McGallagher - President's List
Shannon Kate McGrath - President's List
Lauren Nichole McKee - President's List
Sallie St. John McLean - President's List
Scott Boykin Megginson - President's List
Alyson Marie Michener - President's List
Walker Talmage Mitchell - President's List
Theresa Margaret Montgomery - President's List
Lucinda Mary Anne Moore - President's List
Courtney LeAnn Moore - President's List
Elizabeth Harper Murphy - President's List
Molly Rita Murphy - President's List
Zachary Patrick Murphy - President's List
My-Le Ashley Ngoc Nguyen - President's List
Katherine Hillman Nicholas - President's List
Matthew Paul Oberkirch - President's List
Margaret Logue Ollinger - President's List
Giles Adrian Pardue - President's List
Sarah Elizabeth Peavy - President's List
Bennett Michael Plessala - President's List
Patrick Blaise Rehm - President's List
Logan Chandler Robinson - President's List
Nicole Theresa Roca - President's List
Brandon Emile Schaerfl - President's List
Robert Aaron Schneider - President's List
Anna Claire Schock - President's List
Jonathan David Schuler - President's List
Carlos Lyki Haratio Smith Jr. - President's List
Anthony Lee Spafford - President's List
Dara Michele St. Pierre - President's List
David Marian Sylvester - President's List
David James Thomas - President's List
Madeline Grace Toland - President's List
Alexa Irene Toler - President's List
Teresa Michaels Valle'e - President's List
Taylor Marcelle Vesely - President's List
Nicholas Damon West - President's List
Alan Patrick Williams - President's List
Mason Reed Williams - President's List
Hope Marie Aguirre - Roll of Excellence
Mary Bryan Baggett - Roll of Excellence
Henry Louis Blache - Roll of Excellence
Anna Claire Bledsoe - Roll of Excellence
Abigail Rose Bledsoe - Roll of Excellence
Sarah Nicole Brooks - Roll of Excellence
Jessica Anne Brown - Roll of Excellence
Kathryn Marie Burns - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Marie Carter - Roll of Excellence
Mary Elizabeth Charnock - Roll of Excellence
Kathryn Ann Chatham - Roll of Excellence
Lauren Elizabeth Chodkiewicz - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Marie Clark - Roll of Excellence
Madison Carr Copeland - Roll of Excellence
Casey Belle Dekle - Roll of Excellence
Anna Michelle Dekle - Roll of Excellence
Mignon Ann DeLashmet - Roll of Excellence
Julia Mah'e Diamond - Roll of Excellence
Long Phi Dinh - Roll of Excellence
Myracle Jasmine Dorsett - Roll of Excellence
Avery Patricia Evans - Roll of Excellence
Daniel Forrest Fontenot - Roll of Excellence
Andrew MacArthur Givens - Roll of Excellence
Sean Andrew Griffin - Roll of Excellence
Michael Lewis Griggs - Roll of Excellence
Cheyanne Arienda Habegger - Roll of Excellence
Shelby Rose Hall - Roll of Excellence
Matthew Dale Hurm - Roll of Excellence
William Spencer Johnson - Roll of Excellence
Allison Elizabeth Leavitt - Roll of Excellence
Victoria Claire McDonough - Roll of Excellence
Brendan Thomas McGallagher - Roll of Excellence
Harrison Patrick Meacham - Roll of Excellence
Mary Potts Muscat - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Rose Naylor - Roll of Excellence
Slone Hollis Newburn - Roll of Excellence
Jakob Hunter Palmer - Roll of Excellence
Lawrence Philip Picard II - Roll of Excellence
Blake Hunter Rawls - Roll of Excellence
Julie Ann Rensink - Roll of Excellence
Ryan Anthony Richardson - Roll of Excellence
Kathryn Dorthy Riis - Roll of Excellence
Nathaniel James Robertson - Roll of Excellence
Anna Michelle Rose - Roll of Excellence
Victoria Marie Ryan - Roll of Excellence
Nicholas Keaton Smith - Roll of Excellence
Gabrielle Aileen Stiehle - Roll of Excellence
Emily Marie Still - Roll of Excellence
Aloysius Edwin Stuardi IV - Roll of Excellence
Ryann Nicole Sylvester - Roll of Excellence
Ansley Elizabeth Tarlton - Roll of Excellence
Emma Lynne Thomasson - Roll of Excellence
Emily Mary Thornton - Roll of Excellence
Trent Peyton Tillman - Roll of Excellence
David Jacob Patric Tomley - Roll of Excellence
Vincent Alexander Vialpando - Roll of Excellence
Marian Elizabeth Wacker - Roll of Excellence
Rachel Marie Wagnon - Roll of Excellence
David Thomas Wallace - Roll of Excellence
Jamaia MaKayla Warren - Roll of Excellence
Cahal Andrew James Whelan - Roll of Excellence
Donna Elizabeth Wilson - Roll of Excellence
Joshua Michael Anthony - Roll of Honor
John Mason Arnold - Roll of Honor
Rekha Marie Berry - Roll of Honor
Madeline Olivia Broussard - Roll of Honor
Camille Stewart Brown - Roll of Honor
Regan Deslonde Collins - Roll of Honor
Holly JoAnna Dembowski - Roll of Honor
Dunkin Ann DeMouy - Roll of Honor
Mikaela Storm DeVries - Roll of Honor
Andrew Collin Dixon - Roll of Honor
Alan Joseph Edeker - Roll of Honor
Elaina Rebecca Elms - Roll of Honor
Krista Jean Ericksen - Roll of Honor
Bradley Patrick Eves - Roll of Honor
DaJha Jena' Harper - Roll of Honor
Koby Maurice Jackson - Roll of Honor
Elizabeth Grace Martin - Roll of Honor
Taylor Marie Naman - Roll of Honor
Vivek Kalpesh Patel - Roll of Honor
DeAnthony Alphonso Philon - Roll of Honor
Savannah Rose Piccini - Roll of Honor
Lauren Ashley Prescott - Roll of Honor
Hunter Lawrence Reid-Rhoden - Roll of Honor
Walter Eugene Roney IV - Roll of Honor
Carlie Elizabeth Schmaeling - Roll of Honor
Matthew Powell Snetsinger - Roll of Honor
Katlin Marie Suiter - Roll of Honor
Rajha Cyan Washington - Roll of Honor
Christopher Joseph Wolstenholme - Roll of Honor

 
Juniors
 
Elizabeth Anne Addison - President's List
Avery Grace Agostinelli - President's List
Savanah Lilian Alexander - President's List
Olivia Carlita Anderson - President's List
Elizabeth Frances Baker - President's List
Brooke Alexis Barre - President's List
Emily M. Baugh - President's List
William Patrick Buschmann - President's List
Cecilia Ann D'Olive - President's List
Sara Katherine Daoust - President's List
Hallet Hanlon DeMouy - President's List
Jayli Mariah Dismukes - President's List
Matthew Mark Duffey - President's List
Megan Elaine Dye - President's List
Kaitlyn Leigh Estes - President's List
Peter David Finnorn - President's List
Anna Dorothy Fouty - President's List
Catherine Rose Gordon - President's List
Gabriella Maria Guardalabene - President's List
Frank Nicholas Hall - President's List
Thomas Daniel Hannahan - President's List
Caroline Eades Harris - President's List
David Lawson Hill - President's List
Madison Lynn Kelly - President's List
Brady Powell Kuhr - President's List
India May Lapalme - President's List
Mary Alice Leavitt - President's List
Adrianne Kate Kate Leynes - President's List
Emily Anne Lucas - President's List
Meagan Jeanne Lynn - President's List
Peyton Elizabeth Mahoney - President's List
Joshua Davis Maier - President's List
David Gregory Martorana Jr. - President's List
Sarah Elizabeth Mathison - President's List
Claire Frances Mattingly - President's List
Christopher Riley McClintock - President's List
Jessica Elaine Montgomery - President's List
Ethan Christopher Moody - President's List
Benjamin Edward Morgan - President's List
Megan Thoa Nguyen - President's List
Tam Duc Nguyen - President's List
Luke Evangelo Nicholas III - President's List
Curran Elizabeth Nicholas - President's List
Sarah Catherine O'Connor - President's List
Riley N. Panza - President's List
Claire Lorraine Powers - President's List
Michael Guy Rathle - President's List
Caleb Carnell Roberson - President's List
Annah Murray Robinson - President's List
Morgan Caroline Russell - President's List
Joseph Kent Seiter - President's List
Rebecca Bailey Smith - President's List
Rachel Christina Smith - President's List
Rosa Alexandra Somers - President's List
John Leo Strope IV - President's List
Mallory Ann Tew - President's List
Olivia Grace Thibodeaux - President's List
Janet Ashley Thomas - President's List
Khuyen Dan Tran - President's List
Raquel Simone Waller - President's List
Barclay Elizabeth Weed - President's List
Eric LaMonte Williams - President's List
Amelia Denise Wilson - President's List
Mollie Anne Allen - Roll of Excellence
Olivia Layne Barter - Roll of Excellence
Blake Julian Bentley - Roll of Excellence
Bailey Elizabeth Brierly - Roll of Excellence
Margaret Louise Carey - Roll of Excellence
Nicholas Frederick Carroll - Roll of Excellence
Joshua Robert Carter - Roll of Excellence
John Taylor Cooper Jr. - Roll of Excellence
Sarah Catherine Cumpton - Roll of Excellence
Katherine Ann Dunne - Roll of Excellence
Patrick Reed Dunne - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Rae Evans - Roll of Excellence
Charles Lansing Green Jr. - Roll of Excellence
Kathryn Ryan Haik - Roll of Excellence
Preston Cole Hart - Roll of Excellence
Robert Lloyd Johnson Jr. - Roll of Excellence
Rebekah Sue Keyes - Roll of Excellence
Michael Brady Kloeckener - Roll of Excellence
Eva Caroline Knapstein - Roll of Excellence
Phoebe Alexis Lee - Roll of Excellence
Breland Kate McHenry - Roll of Excellence
Sarah Anne Mecom - Roll of Excellence
Kinsey Elizabeth Miller - Roll of Excellence
Dakota Lee Miller - Roll of Excellence
Amanda Grace Montgomery - Roll of Excellence
Madeline LePage Muscat - Roll of Excellence
Emily Anne Naman - Roll of Excellence
Michael Andrew Nelson - Roll of Excellence
Danielle Ellon Ponquinette - Roll of Excellence
Mark Edward Prendergast - Roll of Excellence
Tanner Amelia Pringle - Roll of Excellence
Ryan Taylor Ramsay - Roll of Excellence
G. Logan Rittelmeyer - Roll of Excellence
Tyler Mathew Sheils - Roll of Excellence
Tyler Grayson Smith - Roll of Excellence
Jacob Alexander Spotswood - Roll of Excellence
Ruth Dickson Thames - Roll of Excellence
Jacqueline Maxine Trenier - Roll of Excellence
Dang Sy Truong - Roll of Excellence
Tabitha Marie Vance - Roll of Excellence
Marcelo Gaston Washington - Roll of Excellence
Pierce Borel Watson - Roll of Excellence
William Hannon Bailey - Roll of Honor
Natalie Rose Bartz - Roll of Honor
Mary Zimmermann Bertucci - Roll of Honor
Jackson Oliver Brown - Roll of Honor
Kendall MaeLynn Brown - Roll of Honor
William Anthony Charnock - Roll of Honor
Zachariah Lee Chiepalich - Roll of Honor
Coleman Thomas Emmons - Roll of Honor
Macabe Scott Faulkner - Roll of Honor
Mary Emma Fromdahl - Roll of Honor
Bailey Marie Gardner - Roll of Honor
JoAnna Logan Hart - Roll of Honor
Annagail Caroline Holton - Roll of Honor
John Brantley Pafenbach James - Roll of Honor
Zachary Taylor Johnson - Roll of Honor
John Kyle Kloeckener - Roll of Honor
Margo Erin Magee - Roll of Honor
Elizabeth Ann Manning - Roll of Honor
Clifford Schroy McAleer Jr. - Roll of Honor
Jacob Alexander Nelson - Roll of Honor
Emily Thanh-Truc Nguyen - Roll of Honor
Sarah Jessica Pierre - Roll of Honor
John Robert Racciatti Jr. - Roll of Honor
Chloe Nicole Ray - Roll of Honor
Adrienne Victoria Smith - Roll of Honor
Jackson Kemp Thornton - Roll of Honor
Mary Patterson Verbeck - Roll of Honor
Dalen Christian Wigley-Jones - Roll of Honor
 
 
Sophomores
Annabelle Marie Algiers - President's List
Amelia Martin Andrews - President's List
Alexia Monique Andry - President's List
Virginia Dorothy Arata - President's List
Anna Rose Arensberg - President's List
Kate Micheli Arnold - President's List
Elizabeth Grace Baldwin - President's List
Addison Anne Baucom - President's List
Isabel Therese Berrios - President's List
Ashlyn Kay Blankenship - President's List
Dylan Eugene Campbell - President's List
Sofia Rose Carlos - President's List
Marvin Christopher Collins - President's List
Ila Grace Cummings - President's List
JaKayla Nicole Cunningham - President's List
Katherine Aline D'Olive - President's List
John Patrick Clifford Dalton - President's List
Jadyn Marie Domning - President's List
Courtney Elizabeth Dunning - President's List
Mary Faragalla - President's List
Elysa Loren Garcia - President's List
Jeanne Marie Garriz - President's List
Sarah De Ann Gelineau - President's List
Jensen Elizabeth Graddick - President's List
Brooks Keaton Green Jr. - President's List
Natalie Claire Grimes - President's List
Kiara Nicole Hawthorne - President's List
Carl Alexander Irving Jr. - President's List
Grace Margaret Jensen - President's List
Chrysoula Anastasia Karavokiros - President's List
Clara Louise Keaton - President's List
Julia Catherine Kelley - President's List
Tatiana George Kfoury - President's List
Isabella Michel LeBlanc - President's List
Anna Grace Lynam - President's List
Chase Keilan Mahler - President's List
Caitlin Elizabeth McCoy - President's List
Peter James McDonald - President's List
George Lawrence Naman III - President's List
Margaret Virginia Neese - President's List
Alex Phuoc Nguyen - President's List
Emily Catherine O'Neill - President's List
Lindsey Kathryn Oberkirch - President's List
Rachel Frances Partridge - President's List
Jason D. Pham - President's List
Michelle Marie Polczynski - President's List
Ashley Marguerite Roberts - President's List
Michelle Renee Roca - President's List
Erica Nicole Schilling - President's List
Nicholas Vincent Schott - President's List
Andrew Jacob Sheets - President's List
Ann Leigh Sheldon - President's List
Patrick Augustine Spafford - President's List
Kate Cecile Stuardi - President's List
Helen Elizabeth Swanson - President's List
Caroline Marie Wacker - President's List
Aubrey Amelia Wakefield - President's List
Patrick Hamilton Wallace - President's List
Andrew Charles Wentworth - President's List
John Paul Williams - President's List
Cassidy Leigh Wilson - President's List
Devin Rylie Wood - President's List
Christine Marie York - President's List
John Alan Andrews - Roll of Excellence
Taylor Olivia Baff - Roll of Excellence
Courtney Nicole Calci - Roll of Excellence
Claire Lyndall Cazalas - Roll of Excellence
Kayleigh Elizabeth Dennis - Roll of Excellence
Chase Alexander Dorsett - Roll of Excellence
Nicholas Daniel Dunwell - Roll of Excellence
Sage Marie Ellis - Roll of Excellence
Anna Kate Eubanks - Roll of Excellence
Elizabeth L. Halliday - Roll of Excellence
Andrew Brian Heller - Roll of Excellence
Caroline Suzanne Huff - Roll of Excellence
Rachel Catherine Johnson - Roll of Excellence
Hayleigh Michelle Jones - Roll of Excellence
Vivian Kim Le - Roll of Excellence
Katherine Bleiler Lersch - Roll of Excellence
Sidney Renee McAleer - Roll of Excellence
Jordan Rae McGuire - Roll of Excellence
Tristan Jacob Miller - Roll of Excellence
Ashley Lynn Morgan - Roll of Excellence
Mathilde Elizabeth Marie Naman - Roll of Excellence
Mulan Lan Nguyen - Roll of Excellence
Danielle Noletto - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Noelle Palmer - Roll of Excellence
Mya Theresa Perkins - Roll of Excellence
Rose Mary Pham - Roll of Excellence
Ronnie Alfredo Piccini - Roll of Excellence
Katherine Janine Pond - Roll of Excellence
Madison Kaylin Powell - Roll of Excellence
Christian S. Steiner - Roll of Excellence
Lucy Boeer Stuardi - Roll of Excellence
Eric Brandon Toth - Roll of Excellence
Alexandra Rose Wagnon - Roll of Excellence
Kierra Janae Wiley - Roll of Excellence
Jack Walter Adamski - Roll of Honor
David Myers Aguirre - Roll of Honor
Anne Elizabeth Anderson - Roll of Honor
Ryan Eli Bryars - Roll of Honor
Adam Thomas Dekle - Roll of Honor
Kristina Anne-Marie Doughman - Roll of Honor
Joseph Edward Ferniany - Roll of Honor
Taylor Ann Fridley - Roll of Honor
Ashley Elizabeth George - Roll of Honor
Patricia McLean Herring - Roll of Honor
Thomas Michael Jones - Roll of Honor
Nicolas James Pourciau Larriviere - Roll of Honor
Leia Maria Mawad - Roll of Honor
Philip Anthony Rehm - Roll of Honor
Jennifer Ann Repoll - Roll of Honor
Brendan Derek Roh - Roll of Honor
Madison Leigh Rowland - Roll of Honor
Collin Tobler Schilling - Roll of Honor
Jeffrey Thomas Schock Jr. - Roll of Honor
Allison G. Still - Roll of Honor
Kelsey Leigh Taylor - Roll of Honor
Christian Charles Williams - Roll of Honor
Logan Shepard Williams - Roll of Honor
 
 
Freshmen
Virginia Summers Betbeze - President's List
Connor Matthew Bishop - President's List
Rebekah Rose Burgess - President's List
Cara Ann Colletti - President's List
George Robert Cowles - President's List
Megan Elise DeVoe - President's List
Emily Maddox Doyle - President's List
Griffin Anne Dumont - President's List
Danielle Marie Flores - President's List
Rachael Therese Forbes - President's List
Carolene Amy Fouty - President's List
Brianna Katherine Freund - President's List
Madeleine Sophie Greenwood - President's List
Alex Nicholas Husting - President's List
Josephine Chucri Jalkh - President's List
Nicholas Daniel Johnston - President's List
Mary Alice Fitzpatrick Jouve - President's List
Frieda Gabrielle Kickliter - President's List
Carolyn Cecilia Little - President's List
Sean Griffin Mahoney - President's List
Findlay J. Maier - President's List
Lindsey Claire Mecom - President's List
Alayna Jade Mickles - President's List
Brooke Allene Morgan - President's List
Seth Nathaniel Murphy - President's List
Matthew Timothy Niccolai - President's List
Mary Keenan Elizabeth Nicholas - President's List
Kathleen Elizabeth Fabing Pfeffle - President's List
Andrew Duc Pham - President's List
Alexis Kathleen Riley - President's List
Elizabeth Cahill Robinson - President's List
Corinne Elise Stein - President's List
David Brown Teague Jr. - President's List
Liam James Tully - President's List
Ashley Caroline Zitnik - President's List
Sydney Brashear Anderson - Roll of Excellence
Sawyer Sofge Brady - Roll of Excellence
Anna Elizabeth Bulman - Roll of Excellence
Kyla Lawanda Campbell - Roll of Excellence
Edward Kaleel Charnock - Roll of Excellence
Sofia Maria Ciancaglini - Roll of Excellence
Jennings Ros Clayton - Roll of Excellence
Hannah Michelle Daoust - Roll of Excellence
Rory Leah Dembowski - Roll of Excellence
Natalie Arnette Falls - Roll of Excellence
Ann Murray Farrell - Roll of Excellence
Stirling Faulkner - Roll of Excellence
Matthew Shane Glover - Roll of Excellence
Brighid Joyce Griffin - Roll of Excellence
Elizabeth Reagan Haik - Roll of Excellence
Virginia Louise Hannahan - Roll of Excellence
Joseph Russel Jones V - Roll of Excellence
Joseph Tyler Keegan - Roll of Excellence
Molly Catherine Kennedy - Roll of Excellence
Carson Elizabeth Kuhr - Roll of Excellence
Jillian Brooke Lami - Roll of Excellence
Lola Marie Lewis - Roll of Excellence
Margaret Grace Lollis - Roll of Excellence
Margaret Ann Maxime - Roll of Excellence
Caroline Grace McGrath - Roll of Excellence
Kenya McQuirter - Roll of Excellence
Emilia Margaret Milling - Roll of Excellence
Michael John O'Sullivan III - Roll of Excellence
Hamilton Gillespie Palmer - Roll of Excellence
Gabriel Franklin Park - Roll of Excellence
Hunter William Perry - Roll of Excellence
Caroline Foley Picard - Roll of Excellence
Elizabeth Ann Pryor - Roll of Excellence
Brendan Dolan Reilly - Roll of Excellence
Grace Elizabeth Roberts - Roll of Excellence
Ryan McAllister Russo - Roll of Excellence
Anna Lee Ryan - Roll of Excellence
Cameron Elliott Sanchez - Roll of Excellence
Raleigh David Singleton - Roll of Excellence
Cameron Mosteller Stephens Jr. - Roll of Excellence
Jacob Carter Straub - Roll of Excellence
Glenn Sutton Sylvester - Roll of Excellence
Hayden Scott Tuite - Roll of Excellence
Danny Khan Vo - Roll of Excellence
Kendall Catherine Waltman - Roll of Excellence
William David Whitson - Roll of Excellence
Bianca Elizabeth Alvarado - Roll of Honor
Benjamin Douglas Ankersen - Roll of Honor
Catherine Garlan Baggett - Roll of Honor
Jacob Gilman Brooks - Roll of Honor
Bay Alexander Cummings - Roll of Honor
Indya Ja'Naya Davis - Roll of Honor
Robert Owen Downing - Roll of Honor
Caroline Elizabeth Elliot - Roll of Honor
Olivia Elizabeth Fadalla - Roll of Honor
Catherine Cecilia Florey - Roll of Honor
Caroline Miller Hamilton - Roll of Honor
Lauren Elizabeth Harvison - Roll of Honor
Christopher Michael Hites - Roll of Honor
Samuel Guy Honeycutt - Roll of Honor
Seth Marik Howard - Roll of Honor
Gretchen Denise Jaet - Roll of Honor
Matthew Bechara Jalkh - Roll of Honor
Fabian Marc Lapalme - Roll of Honor
Margaret Louise Laurence - Roll of Honor
Mildred Catherine Martorana - Roll of Honor
Cynthia Ngoc Tuet Nguyen - Roll of Honor
Christopher Michael Quina - Roll of Honor
Armando Rodriguez-Castro Jr. - Roll of Honor
Stephen Straub Russ - Roll of Honor
Mary Coleman Strasavich - Roll of Honor
Brandi Symone Trenier - Roll of Honor
Rachel Elizabeth White - Roll of Honor
Luke Andrew Williams - Roll of Honor