Events
-
Mar 1 Fri
- Softball TR Miller Tourn (T.R. Miller High School, 1835 Douglas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426, USA)
- JVB Golf vs St. Paul's & Bayside 2 PM – 5 PM (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
-
Mar 2 Sat
- Softball TR Miller Tourn (T.R. Miller High School, 1835 Douglas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426, USA)
- Var Baseball Catholic Classic 10 AM – 12:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- MS Baseball vs Faith Academy 11 AM – 1 PM (Faith Academy Sports Complex, 8075 Zeigler Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Resurrection (Southeast Catholic Classic) 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- MS Baseball vs St. Pauls 1 PM – 3 PM (Faith Academy Sports Complex, 8075 Zeigler Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JVB Soccer vs Spanish Fort 2 PM – 4 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Spanish Fort 4 PM – 6 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 4 Mon
- VB Golf Patriot Open (NorthRiver Yacht Club (Golf Clubhouse), 3100 Yacht Clb NE Wy, Tuscaloosa, AL 35406, USA)
- JVG/VG Golf vs Fairhope 2 PM – 5 PM (Quail Creek Golf Course, 19841 Quail Creek Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- Softball vs Murphy 4 PM – 6 PM (Mims Park Athletics, 5400 Grishilde Dr, Mobile, AL 36633, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Alma Bryant 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 5 Tue
- VB Golf Patriot Open (NorthRiver Yacht Club (Golf Clubhouse), 3100 Yacht Clb NE Wy, Tuscaloosa, AL 35406, USA)
- JVB Soccer vs Daphne 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Daphne High School, 9300 Champions Way, Daphne, AL 36526, USA)
- Softball vs BCHS 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Baldwin County High School, 1 Tiger Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Daphne 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Daphne High School, 9300 Champions Way, Daphne, AL 36526, USA)
-
Mar 6 Wed
- MSB Golf vs St. Paul's & Bayside 1 PM – 4 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JVB Golf vs St. Paul's & Bayside 3 PM – 6 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- MSG Golf vs Bryant & Davidson 3 PM – 5:30 PM (Azalea City Golf Course, 1000 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis vs Pensacola Catholic 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Pensacola, FL, USA)
- JV Track & Field 4 PM – 6 PM (UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 65 Mobile St N, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- MS Baseball vs St. Paul's 4 PM – 6 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Baker 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JVG Soccer vs Fairhope 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- MSB Soccer vs St. Luke's 5:30 PM – 7 PM (St Luke's Episcopal School, 1400 S University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JV Baseball vs St. Paul's 6 PM – 8:30 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Fairhope 7:15 PM – 9:15 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 7 Thu
- JVG/VG Golf vs Spanish Fort 2 PM – 5 PM (TimberCreek Golf Club, 9650 Timbercreek Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA)
- VG Tennis vs Huntsville 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Mobile Christian 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Mobile Christian School, 5900 Cottage Hill Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 8 Fri
- JVG/VG McT Invitational (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Mar 9 Sat
- JVG/VG McT Invitational (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Track & Field Jim Tate Relays (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- MS Baseball vs St. Luke's (DH) 11 AM – 3 PM (St Luke's Episcopal School, 1400 S University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 11 Mon
- VB Golf Dumbwaiter Invitational (Steelwood, 17230 Dogwood Grove, Loxley, AL 36551, USA)
- VG Golf Dumbwaiter Invitational (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- JVG/VG Tennis vs Spanish Fort 4 PM – 6 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Mary Montgomery 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 12 Tue
- VB Golf Dumbwaiter Invitational (Steelwood, 17230 Dogwood Grove, Loxley, AL 36551, USA)
- VG Golf Dumbwaiter Invitational (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- JVG Golf vs Bryant/Citronelle,CHCA, Satsuma 3 PM – 6 PM (Heron Lakes Country Club, 3851 Government Blvd, Mobile, AL 36693, USA)
- JVB/VB Tennis vs Spanish Fort 4 PM – 6 PM (Spirit Park, 30338 Waites Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA)
- JV Baseball vs CHCA 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Cottage Hill Christian Academy, 7355 Creekwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695, USA)
- MS Baseball vs Faith Academy 5 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JVG Soccer vs Foley 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Cottage Hill Christian Academy 6:30 PM – 9 PM (Cottage Hill Christian Academy, 7355 Creekwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Foley 7:15 PM – 9:15 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 13 Wed
- MSB Golf vs TBA (TBA)
- Cheer Try Outs 3 PM – 6 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- JVG/VG Tennis vs Bayside Academy 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Baker 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Baker High School, 8901 Airport Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Mar 14 Thu
- VB Soccer Smokey Mountain Cup (Gatlinburg, TN 37738, USA)
- Cheer Try Outs 3 PM – 6 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- JVB Golf vs St. Michael's 3 PM – 6 PM (TBA)
- MSG Golf vs Davidson, Murphy, Satsuma 3 PM – 6 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VB Tennis vs Huntsville 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JV Track & Field 4 PM – 6 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Softball vs Davidson 4 PM – 6 PM (Davidson High School, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- MS Baseball vs UMS-Wright 5 PM – 7 PM (UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 65 Mobile St N, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- Var Baseball vs UMS-Wright 5 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 15 Fri
- JVB/VB Tennis McT Invite (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Softball Leroy Tournament (Leroy High School, 26301 US-43, Leroy, AL 36548, USA)
- Track & Field Goula Friday Night Lights (Pascagoula, MS, USA)
- VB Soccer Smokey Mountain Cup (Gatlinburg, TN 37738, USA)
- Cheer Try Outs 3 PM – 6 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
-
Mar 16 Sat
- JVB/VB Tennis McT Invite (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Softball Leroy Tournament (Leroy High School, 26301 US-43, Leroy, AL 36548, USA)
- VB Soccer Smokey Mountain Cup (Gatlinburg, TN 37738, USA)
- Cheer Try Outs 8 AM – 3 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Resurrection 11 AM – 1 PM (Lee Tingle Park)
- MS Baseball vs East Central, MS (DH) 11 AM – 3 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Resurrection Catholic 1 PM – 3:30 PM (Lee Tingle Park )
-
Mar 18 Mon
- JVG Tennis vs UMS-Wright 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VB tennis vs Bayside Academy 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Theodore 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Softball vs Robertsdale 5 PM – 7 PM (Robertsdale High School, 1 Golden Bear Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Elberta 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Elberta High School, 13366 Illinois St, Elberta, AL 36530, USA)
- MSB Soccer vs Gulf Shores 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 19 Tue
- JVG/JVB Tennis vs ASMS 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JVB Soccer vs Daphne 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JV Baseball vs Elberta 6 PM – 8 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VB soccer vs Daphne 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 20 Wed
- Track & Field Fast Times/Newell (UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 65 Mobile St N, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- MSB Golf vs TBA 3 PM – 6 PM (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- JVG/VG/VB Tennis vs St. Paul's 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- MS Baseball vs Bayside Academy 5 PM – 7 PM (Bayside Academy, 303 Dryer Ave, Daphne, AL 36526, USA)
-
Mar 21 Thu
- JVG/JVB/VG/VB Soccer Southern Coastal Cup (Foley, AL, USA)
- VG Golf 7A South Tournament (RTJ Golf Trail at Cambrian Ridge, 101 Sunbelt Pkwy, Greenville, AL 36037, USA)
- JV Track & Field 4 PM – 6 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Softball vs Spanish Fort 4 PM – 6 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Robertsdale 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 22 Fri
- JVG/JVB/VG/VB Soccer Southern Coastal Cup (Foley, AL, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis vs Muscle Shoals 4 PM – 6 PM (Medal of Honor Park, 1711 Hillcrest Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JV Baseball vs UMS-Wright 5 PM – 7:30 PM (UMS-Wright Baseball Complex, 56 Martin St #54, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- MS Baseball vs Mobile Christian 5 PM – 7 PM (Mobile Christian School, 5900 Cottage Hill Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Robertsdale (DH) 5 PM – 10 PM (Robertsdale High School, 1 Golden Bear Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567, USA)
-
Mar 23 Sat
- JVG/JVB/VG/VB Soccer Southern Coastal Cup (Foley, AL, USA)
- Track & Field Foley Lions Invite (University of South Alabama, 307 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36688, USA)
- MS Baseball vs Faith Academy 10 AM – 12 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- MS Baseball vs St. Paul's 2 PM – 4 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Mar 25 Mon
- VB Golf Azalea City Invitational (Azalea City Golf Course, 1000 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis vs Hartselle 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Softball vs Murphy 4 PM – 6 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- MS Baseball vs UMS-Wright 5 PM – 7 PM (UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 65 Mobile St N, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- MSB Soccer vs St. Luke's 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JV Baseball Semi Final 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Mims Park Athletics, 5400 Grishilde Dr, Mobile, AL 36633, USA)
-
Mar 26 Tue
- VB Golf Azalea City Invitational (Azalea City Golf Course, 1000 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- MSG Golf vs Faith Academy, Saraland, Satsuma 3 PM – 6 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JVG/JVB Tennis vs St. Luke's 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis vs Jasper (Senior Day) 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Athens (Gulf Coast Classic) 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Coastal Alalbama CC)
-
Mar 27 Wed
- JVB Golf vs TBA (TBA)
- MSB Golf vs TBA (TBA)
- JV Track & Field 4 PM – 6 PM (UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 65 Mobile St N, Mobile, AL 36607, USA)
- Var Baseball vs McAdory (Gulf Coast Classic) 4:30 PM – 7 PM (Coastal Alabama CC)
- JVG Soccer vs Bayside Academy 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Bayside Academy, 303 Dryer Ave, Daphne, AL 36526, USA)
- MS Baseball vs St. Paul's 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- MSB Soccer vs Bayside Academy 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Bayside Academy, 303 Dryer Ave, Daphne, AL 36526, USA)
- Var baseball vs Boaz (Gulf Coast Classic) 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Coastal Alabama CC)
- VB Soccer vs St. Paul's 7:15 PM – 8:45 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Mar 28 Thu
- VG Soccer vs St. Paul's 3 PM – 4:30 PM (St. Paul's Episcopal School, 161 Dogwood Ln, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
Loading...