Events
-
Apr 4 Thu
- Var Baseball vs BCHS 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Apr 5 Fri
- MSB Soccer St. Luke's Tournament (TBA)
- Track & Field Meet of Champions (UMS & St. Pauls)
- Softball vs Spanish Fort 5 PM – 7 PM (Spanish Fort High School, 1 Plaza De Toros Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Enterprise 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Var Baseball vs BCHS (DH) 5 PM – 9 PM (Baldwin County High School, 1 Tiger Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Enterprise 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Apr 6 Sat
- MSB Soccer St. Luke's Tournament (TBA)
- Track & Field Meet of Champions (UMS & St. Pauls)
-
Apr 8 Mon
- VB Golf Enterprise Invitaional (Enterprise Country Club, 3000 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA)
- VG Golf Enterprise Invitational (The Bridges At Tartan Pines | Golf Courses Enterprise Alabama, 423 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis vs Theodore 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Apr 9 Tue
- Track & Filed Mobile County Meet (University of South Alabama, 307 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36688, USA)
- VB Golf Enterprise Invitaional (Enterprise Country Club, 3000 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA)
- JVG Golf vs Bryant, Davidson, Murphy 3 PM – 6 PM (Spring Hill College, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Softball vs Davidson 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- JVB Soccer vs Fairhope 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Theodore (Senior Night) 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Fairhope 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Apr 10 Wed
- Track & Filed Mobile County Meet (University of South Alabama, 307 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36688, USA)
- JVB Golf vs Murphy & Faith Academy 3 PM – 6 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG Tennis vs St. Paul's & UMS-Wright 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Apr 11 Thu
- MSB Golf vs TBA 12 PM – 4 PM (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Spanish Fort 6 PM – 8 PM (Spanish Fort High School 1 Plaza De Toros, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, United States)
-
Apr 12 Fri
- Softball Jackson Tournament (Jackson High School, 321 Stanley Dr, Jackson, AL 36545, USA)
- JVB Soccer vs Foley 5 PM – 7 PM (Foley High School, 1 Pride Pl, Foley, AL 36535, USA)
- Var Baseball vs Spanish Fort 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Daphne 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Foley 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Foley High School, 1 Pride Pl, Foley, AL 36535, USA)
-
Apr 13 Sat
- Softball Jackson Tournament (Jackson High School, 321 Stanley Dr, Jackson, AL 36545, USA)
-
Apr 15 Mon
- JVB/VG Golf Admiral Invitational (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- VB Golf Gulf Shores Invitational (Gulf Shores Golf Club, 520 Clubhouse Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis Sectionals (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Boys Basketball JV/Varsity Evaluations 6 AM – 7:30 AM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Boys Basketball MS/Fresh Evaluations 4 PM – 5:30 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Softball vs St. Michael 4 PM – 6 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
-
Apr 16 Tue
- JVB/VG Golf Admiral Invitational (Rock Creek Golf Club, 140 Clubhouse Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- VB Golf Gulf Shores Invitational (Gulf Shores Golf Club, 520 Clubhouse Dr, Gulf Shores, AL 36542, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis Sectionals (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Boys Basketball JV/Varsity Evaluations 6 AM – 7:30 AM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Boys Basketball MS/Fresh Evaluations 4 PM – 5:30 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Softball vs Elberta 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- JVG Soccer vs Fairhope 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Volanta Park, 523 Volanta Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Fairhope 7:15 PM – 9:15 PM (Volanta Park, 523 Volanta Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
-
Apr 17 Wed
- Boys Basketball JV/Varsity Evaluations 6 AM – 7:30 AM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Boys Basketball MS/Fresh Evaluations 4 PM – 5:30 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Softball vs BCHS 4 PM – 6 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
-
Apr 18 Thu
- MSG Golf vs Saraland & Satsuma 3 PM – 5:30 PM (Azalea City Golf Course, 1000 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- Boys Basketball MS/Fresh Evaluations 4 PM – 5:30 PM (McGill-Toolen Catholic High School, 1501 Old Shell Rd, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- Softball vs Robertsdale 4 PM – 6 PM (Toolen Yard, 14 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
-
Apr 19 Fri
- JVB Soccer vs Foley 5 PM – 7 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- JVG Soccer vs Foley 5:30 PM – 7 PM (Foley, AL, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Foley 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Foley 7:15 PM – 9:15 PM (Foley, AL, USA)
-
Apr 22 Mon
- JVB/VB Golf Battle of Old Shell Road 12 PM – 5 PM (Magnolia Grove Golf Course, 7001 Magnolia Grove Pkwy, Mobile, AL 36618, USA)
- JVG/VG Golf vs Fairhope 2 PM – 5 PM (Quail Creek Golf Course, 19841 Quail Creek Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
-
Apr 23 Tue
- Softball vs Elberta 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Elberta High School, 13366 Illinois St, Elberta, AL 36530, USA)
- VG Soccer vs Cottage Hill Academy 5 PM – 7 PM (Cottage Hill Christian Academy, 7355 Creekwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36695, USA)
-
Apr 24 Wed
- MSG Golf vs Faith Academy & Saraland 3 PM – 5:30 PM (Spring Hill Golf Course, 4000 Dauphin St, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VB Soccer vs Fairhope 7:15 PM – 9:15 PM (Fairhope, AL 36532, USA)
-
Apr 25 Thu
- VG/VB Tennis State Tournament (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- JVG/VG Golf vs St. Paul's 2 PM – 5 PM (Azalea City Golf Course, 1000 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
-
Apr 26 Fri
- Track & Field Sectionals (University of South Alabama, 307 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36688, USA)
- VG/VB Tennis State Tournament (Mobile Tennis Center, 851 Gaillard Dr, Mobile, AL 36608, USA)
- VG Soccer vs St. Luke's 5:30 PM – 7 PM (St Luke's Episcopal School, 1400 S University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
-
Apr 27 Sat
- Track & Field Sectionals (University of South Alabama, 307 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36688, USA)
-
Apr 29 Mon
- Volleyball Tryouts 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (CYO, 11 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
-
Apr 30 Tue
- Volleyball Tryouts 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (CYO, 11 N Lafayette St, Mobile, AL 36604, USA)
- AHSAA Girls Soccer Round 1 McT vs Alma Bryant 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
- AHSAA Boys Soccer 1st Round McT vs Baker 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Archbishop Lipscomb Athletic Complex, 3610 Michael Blvd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA)
Loading...